Bezirksliga Westfalen-Süd Luftgewehr 2017/2018

1. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 15.10.2017  
SV Erndtebrück 1 - SV Olpe 1 5 : 0
SGi Alchetal 1 - KuS Kreuztal 2 4 : 1
SV Littfeld 1 - SpSch. Ottfingen 2 5 : 0
SV Afholderbach 1 - SV Brauersdorf 1 3 : 2
SpSch. Hünsborn   spielfrei  
2. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 05.11.2017  
SpSch. Hünsborn I - SV Erndtebrück 1 1 : 4
KuS Kreuztal 2 - SV Littfeld 1 3 : 2
SV Brauersdorf 1 - Sgi Alchetal 1 3 : 2
SV Afholderbach 1 - SV Olpe 1 2 : 3
SpSch. Ottfingen 2      
3. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 19.11.2017  
SV Erndtebrück 1 - SpSch. Ottfingen 2 4 : 1
SV Olpe 1 - SpSch. Hünsborn I 1 : 4
Sgi Alchetal - SV Afholderbach 1 3 : 2
SV Littfeld 1 - SV Brauersdorf 1 3 : 2
KuS Kreuztal 2   spielfrei  
4. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 03.12.2017  
SpSch. Hünsborn I - SV Afholderbach 1 4 : 1
SpSch. Ottfingen 2 - SV Olpe 1 3 : 2
KuS Kreuztal 2 - SV Erndtebrück 1 0 : 5
Sgi Alchetal 1 - SV Littfeld 1 2 : 3
SV Brauersdorf 1   spielfrei  
5. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 17.12.2017  
SV Erndtebrück 1 - SV Brauersdorf 1 4 : 1
SV Olpe 1 - KuS Kreuztal 2 2 : 3
SpSch. Hünsborn I - SpSch. Ottfingen 2 4 : 1
SV Afholderbach 1 - SV Littfeld 1 3 : 2
Sgi Alchetal 1   spielfrei  
6. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 14.01.2018  
KuS Kreuztal 2 - SpSch. Hünsborn I 3 : 2
SV Brauersdorf 1 - SV Olpe 4 : 1
Sgi Alchetal 1 - SV Erndtebrück 1 2 : 3
SV Afholderbach 1 - SpSch. Ottfingen II 5 : 0
SV Littfeld 1      
7. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 28.01.2018  
SV Erndtebrück 1 - SV Littfeld 1 2 : 3
SV Olpe 1 - Sgi Alchetal 1 3 : 2
SpSch. Hünsborn I - SV Brauersdorf 1 1 : 4
SpSch. Ottfingen 1 - KuS Kreuztal 2 1 : 4
SV Afholderbach 1   spielfrei  
8. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 11.02.2018  
KuS Kreuztal 2 - SV Afholderbach 1 3 : 2
SV Brauersdorf 1 - SpSch. Ottfingen 1 4 : 1
Sgi Alchetal 1 - SpSch. Hünsborn I 3 : 2
SV Littfeld 1 - SV Olpe 1 4 : 1
SV Erndtebrück 1   spielfrei  
9. Wettkampftag   Endtermin 25.02.2018  
SV Erndtebrück 1 - SV Afholderbach 1  
SpSch. Hünsborn I - SV Littfeld 1 3 : 2
SpSch. Ottfingen 1 - Sgi Alchetal 1  
KuS Kreuztal 2 - SV Brauersdorf 1  
SV Olpe 1   spielfrei  

Zwischenstand 8. Wettkampf

Platz Verein Wettkämpfe Mannschaftspunkte Einzelpunkte
1. SV Erndtebrück 1 7 12 27
2. SV Littfeld 1 7 10 22
3. KuS Kreuztal 2 7 10 17
4. SV Brauersdorf 1 7 8 20
5. Sgi Alchetal 1 7 6 18
6. SV Afholderbach 1 7 6 18
7. SpSch. Hünsborn I 7 6 18
8. SV Olpe 1 8 4 13
9. SpSch. Ottfingen 2 7 2 7